Mitgliederliste des SV der Züchter Niederländischer Schönheitsbrieftaube 1
Name         Telefon / Handy  
Straße     PLZ   Wohnort    
Internet-Adresse / E-Mail-Adresse          
1 Adriaanse Gerard       0118/634587  
Trompstraat 25   4335   HT Middelburg/Niederlande
      E-Mail: gadriaanse@zeelandnet.nl    
               
2 Alles Bernd       0621/745533  
Altheimer Straße 12   68259   Mannheim    
               
3 Asser Marco       07046/930472  
Zaberfelder Str. 22   74397   Pfaffenhofen  
      E-Mail: m.asser@gmx.de    
               
4 Bärenfänger Dirk       02333/71930  
Königsfeld 154 a   58256   Ennepetal    
      E-Mail: dirk.baerenfaenger@gmx.de    
5 Beier v. Rautenkranz Stephan     038841/61258  
Hauptstr. 9     19273   Darchau    
      E-Mail: von-rautenkranz@gmx.de    
               
6 Brinkwirth Marc       02384/54324  
Zwischen den Hölzern 9   59514   Welver    
      E-Mail: webmaster@NL-Schoenheitsbrieftauben1.de
               
7 Buchmann Hilmar       05382/8367    
Ginsterweg 4   37581   Bad Gandersheim  
               
8 Busch Falk       034632/24527  
Dorfstraße 12   06632   Gleina Ot. Ebersroda  
9 Chalupny Bernd       0361/7453545  
Feldbergweg 25   99087   Erfurt    
               
10 Ehrhardt Rudolf       05622/2803    
Neuer Weg 16   34560   Fritzlar    
      E-Mail: Rudi-Ehrhardt@t-online.de    
               
11 Faber Siegfried       03923/6689567  
Damaschkestr. 24   39261   Zerbst    
               
12 Friedrich Helga       0170/6509082  
Julius-Klinge-Str. 10   37215   Witzenhausen  
13 Friedrich Udo       0170/6509082  
Julius-Klinge-Str. 10   37215   Witzenhausen  
               
14 Fuhrmann Ingo       0170/3005548  
Bachstr. 3     39397   Kroppenstedt  
               
15 Gendolla Kai-Uwe       0151/24186784  
Am Weidbusch 9   59077   Hamm    
      E-Mail: gendolla@gmx.de    
               
16 Greiling Gerold       05652/1088    
An den Soleteichen 8   37242   Bad Sooden-Allendorf  
      E-Mail: G.Greiling@gmx.de    
17 Greiling Marvin       05652/1088    
An den Soleteichen 8     37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf  
        E-Mail: G.Greiling@gmx.de  
               
18 Haßelmann Alexander     02834/6548  0157/86902705
Heinestraße 1     47638 Straelen    
        E-Mail: alexhasselmann@web.de  
               
19 Heckt Ralf         0431/3292888  
Rotdornweg 6     24161 Altenholz    
               
20 Heering Norbert       3692080708  
Torstr. 59       99819 Hörselberg-Hainick  
        E-Mail: norbert-h@gmx.net  
21 Hochwimmer Herbert       08532/7533    
Parzham 3       94086 Bad Griesbach  
               
        E-Mail: hochwimmer-herbert@t-online.de
22 Hollschuh Mario            
Carl Bosch Ring 2     67227 Frankenthal  
        E-Mail: chihuahua1976b@yahoo.de  
               
23 Hrubesch Gerhard       08450/8352    
Lavendelweg 8     85051 Ingolstadt    
               
24 Jammer Gerhard       038852/50793  
Rosenstraße 20     19243 Wittenburg    
25 Jöckel Rolf       06643/543    
Bergstr. 3       36358 Herbstein    
               
26 Junghans Andreas       015771834267  
Erlengrund 5     08527 Plauen    
               
27 Klee Jürgen       036920/80270  
Langensalzaer Str. 46     99820 Hörselberg-Hainich  
        E-Mail: info@daum-hks.de  
               
28 Kramp Monika       02443/903102  
Im Höfchen 16     53894 Mechernich    
29 Kramp Ralf       02443/903102  0171/1060148
               
Im Höfchen 16     53894 Mechernich    
30 Kriegbaum Erich            
Willibaldstr. 1a     90613 Großhabersdorf  
               
31 Kriesche Andreas       03448/411849  
Straße der Einheit 62     04610 Meuselwitz    
        E-Mail: andreaskriesche@web.de  
               
32 Krug Matthias       034295/73031  
Turner Str. 6     04509 Krostitz    
        E-Mail: matthias.krug@web.de  
               
33 Kühnhold Rainer       036043/70020  
Bergstr. 76       99947 Kirchheilingen  
        E-Mail: kunokuenhold@googlemail.com
34 Kurz Otto         07904/8215    
Wolpertshausenerstr. 11   74532 Ilshofen-Ruppertshofen  
               
        E-Mail: Otto_kurz@t-online.de  
35 Kurz Rüdiger       07904/8215    
Wolpertshausenerstr. 11   74532 Ilshofen-Ruppertshofen  
        E-Mail: ruediger.kurz@wuerth.com  
               
36 Mattuschka Heiko & Chris     035434/12514  
Heinrich-Mann-Str. 11     03229 Altdöbern    
               
37 Mayerhofer Hans-Peter     08723/2631    
Döttenau 6       94424 Arnstorf    
        E-Mail: mayerhofer.malerbetrieb@freenet.de
               
38 Metzger Bernd       06004/426    
Steinweg 1       35516 Münzenberg  
39 Müller Till         0151/55754975  
Hauptstr. 92     01848 Ehrenberg    
        E-Mail: holmmueller@gmx.de  
               
40 Neumann Klaus - Peter     02327/903891  
Friedhofstr. 75     44866 Bochum    
        E-Mail: cornelia-neu@versanet.de  
               
41 Platsch Egbert       0172/3466803  
Pöhlauer Str. 7     08141 Reinsdorf    
               
42 Raijmakers Sarah            
Kruidenlaan 198     05803 BH Venray    
43 Raijmakers Twan       0031/478580424  
Kruidenlaan 198     05803 BH Venray / Niederlande
               
        E-Mail: twan.raijmakers@gmail.com  
44 Richter Georg       09228/1618    
Spiegelgasse 6     95349 Thurnau    
               
45 Rudloff Wilfried       05651/227540  
Oderstraße 26     37269 Eschwege    
               
46 Sagafe Bernd       035975/84464  
Bockmühlenstr. 31     01848 Hohnstein    
        E-Mail: B.Sagafe@t-online.de  
47 Schmid Erwin       08137/2801    
               
Bruckweg 9     85238 Petershausen  
        E-Mail: meschmid@t-online.de  
48 Schmidt Sebastian       03588/203071  
J. R. Becher-Str. 2     02906 Niesky    
        E-Mail: SebastianSchmidt4@gmx.de
               
49 Schröter Robert       038301/885106  
Dorfstr. 27       18581 Vilmitz    
               
50 Schuchmann Joachim     06441/679740  
Wetzlarer-Str. 40 A     35581 Wetzlar    
               
51 Simon Gerd       0431/66726484  
Schoolredder 2     24161 Altenholz    
        E-Mail: angelika-simon_21@t-online.de
52 Sinopoli Marco       07062/917811  
Hauptstr. 3/1     74360 Ilsfeld    
               
        E-Mail: sinopoli82@web.de  
53 Spangenberg Steffen       039268/35439  
Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 2     39448 Westeregeln  
        E-Mail: sspangenberg.1@gmx.de  
               
54 Trojan Lothar       02302/79909  
Kirchstr. 2       58456 Witten    
               
55 Uellendahl Klaus       02339/2730    
Gevelsberger Str. 161     45549 Sprockhövel  
56 Wasinski Kurt       02661/64166  
               
Hauptstr. 8       56472 Nisterau    
57 Weber Michael       0170/2160526  
Am Kriechenberg 12     74906 Bad Rappenau  
        E-Mail: MichaelRWeber.MW@gmail.com
               
58 Wimmer Albert       08721/10514  
Beckenrandstr. 13     84332 Herbertsfelden  
        E-Mail: ali.wimmer@gmx.de  
               
59 Zaremba Achim       06426/8339177  0177/7856666
Am Brachthof 4     35102 Lohra    
        E-Mail: a.zaremba@gmx.net  
               
60 Zschintzsch Ralf       034295/71679  
Brauereistr. 21     04509 Krostitz    
61 Zühlsdorf Marjo       039751/67022  
Am Deputantenbruch 2     17328 Penkun    

 

 


Home